Speller Metcalfe Malvern Limited

Write review
updated on 16/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  17 h 55 min.
17 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPELLER METCALFE MALVERN LIMITED
Reg. office address
MAPLE ROAD, ENIGMA BUSINESS PARK, WR14 1GQ, MALVERN, Herefordshire England
Company Number
03127386
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/12/2008 - SPELLER-METCALFE LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Speller Metcalfe are a national building contractor offering new build, design & build, refurbishment and facilities management services.


Keywords:
Facilities Management, Property Developers, General, Manufacturers, Constructor, Producer, Maker, Labourer, Reliable, New Builds, Fabricators, Developers, Partnership, Construction Workers, Framework Agreements, Speller Metcalfe
Services
Construction, Construction Company, Building, Building Services, Construction Services, Contractors, Refurbishment, Design & Build
Categories
Builders, Building Contractors, Building Companies, House Builders
Speller Metcalfe Malvern Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Speller Metcalfe Malvern Limited

4.4 from 5

Good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Speller Metcalfe Malvern Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Madresfield
    WR13 5AH  Malvern
    01684 573614
  2. 23 Pickersleigh Grove
    WR14 2LX  Malvern
    07563 722311
  3. Bond House, Link Way
    WR14 1UQ  Malvern
    01684 561238
  4. GRANTA LODGE, 71 GRAHAM ROAD
    WR14 2JS  Malvern
  5. Granta Lodge 71 Graham Road
    WR14 2JS  Malvern
    01789 730940
  6. Belle Vue Court, 32C Bellevue Terrace
    WR14 4PZ  Malvern
    01684 893336
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies